Standings
#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Mounties201730035923812117-3-0-0340.8500
2Young Buck$19145003332359814-5-0-0280.7368
3Kristin&ShannonTeam@Remax Sox1861200263301-386-12-0-0120.3333
4Cardinals1911800218399-1811-18-0-020.0526


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Heavy Hitters12101101981019710-1-1-0210.8750
2Mound Pounders129210174139359-2-1-0190.7917
3Durham Hitman117400154127277-4-0-0140.6364
4Bomb Squad10550014414315-5-0-0100.5000
5Bad News Beers115510134146-125-5-1-0110.5000
6Village Idiots11560013713525-6-0-0100.4545
7Firehawks9081085148-630-8-1-010.0556
8Hart Foundation1001000100187-870-10-0-000.0000


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Jo Boo Sliders16123102031535012-3-1-0250.7813
2Full Tilt18135002752175813-5-0-0260.7222
3Sons of Pitches18105302702016910-5-3-0230.6389
4Blue Ballers19117102241695511-7-1-0230.6053
5Calvary1810800217238-2110-8-0-0200.5556
6Half Cut2011900244275-3111-9-0-0220.5500
7Orioles189810209195149-8-1-0190.5278
8No Jersey Devils189810222236-149-8-1-0190.5278
9Blue Sox189810186222-369-8-1-0190.5278
10Outlaws16781021520787-8-1-0150.4688
11Crunch Time1961120220250-306-11-2-0140.3684
12Warriors 1761100208220-126-11-0-0120.3529
13Brew Jays1741210209241-324-12-1-090.2647
14Silverbacks1821600202280-782-16-0-040.1111


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Blacklisted20127102902276312-7-1-0250.6250
2Gators18106202762265010-6-2-0220.6111
3Ragers20118102842632111-8-1-0230.5750
4L'Original198830240224168-8-3-0190.5000
5AM Lumber188820178204-268-8-2-0180.5000
6Wolf Pack221012002882404810-12-0-0200.4545
7Swing Savages197930187254-677-9-3-0170.4474
8Jager Bombers2061400189294-1056-14-0-0120.3000


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Lookin to Score16160002867820816-0-0-0321.0000
2No Drama Llamas1411300172937911-3-0-0220.7857
3Pancake Batters159600104120-169-6-0-0180.6000
4Knockin' Wood156810151178-276-8-1-0130.4333
5Boggs Brewers1046007494-204-6-0-080.4000
6Hit'n Bombs1551000115196-815-10-0-0100.3333
7Swamp Donkeys1441000102150-484-10-0-080.2857
8Oddballs130121080175-950-12-1-010.0385


#TeamGPWLTDRFRADiffDiv RecordTPWin %
1Rolling Bunts181323026115310813-2-3-0290.8056
2Alcoballics17111502221517111-1-5-0270.7941
3Beer Nuts17123202261319512-3-2-0260.7647
4Bandits17134002261507613-4-0-0260.7647
5Duc Ducs16106002061446210-6-0-0200.6250
6McGlovins1851210148225-775-12-1-0110.3056
7Bunt Force Trauma1631210120196-763-12-1-070.2188
8Batty Whites1431100118200-823-11-0-060.2143
9No Regretzkys1531200113226-1133-12-0-060.2000
10Hit N' Giggles1621220125189-642-12-2-060.1875